beyond exhausted from constantly having to fight so damn hard for every single fucking thing in my life. i am so done.

Advertisements

image

(This entire post will be of my rants u can skip it if u want) Sobs why everyone get their arts camp grouping alrdy except me is it they forgot abt me ah…. HAHA ok quite sure it’s just me being insecure but still haih.. oh ya btw i kinda think im too old for camps alrdy hahaha like i still enjoy camps but physically i cmi alrdy.. which is quite sad cos i wanna go for more camps.. and somehow I always manage to screw up my work schedule LOL idk it’s like I always send it without thinking or sth?? Or is it too long nvr use brain so become dumb alrdy. Like legit im working 5 days straight almost immediately after camp how am i gonna survive haha FML!! And also.. 2016 has so far been a damn sucky year for my health i don’t even know why…. but maybe bcos i keep falling sick i can appreciate life better? Even though i cant stop complaining still HAHA its a mechanism for me to get through life alive ok!! Thx for reading until here I know this entire post has no structure at all so congrats if u can understand everything HAHA this is the end of my rant goodbye and have a gd day mate

image

(Whiny post coming up pls skip if not interested in my rants HAHA)

Why is life so sucky ah go one uni also so troublesome idgi why is uni so ex why do I have to pay to suffer lmao I don’t even want to study ever again yet I have to pay to do it does that even make sense why do ppl have to study we should all just be illiterate happy beings we do not need knowledge to be happy ok

And why is everything so uncertain even at this point in time ugh I really hate this. Maybe it’s true that certain ppl can just never fit in or find their place in life haih and maybe it’s also true that happiness isn’t for everyone

And why is it that even my body treats me like crap these days wts like I don’t ever get insomnia but I did last night and I normally drink coffee like water but recently my body cannot take it also FML

Word of the day is why

Advice of the day is SUCK IT UP

Now I’m talking to myself lol good job bye