Broke

hello guys its the end of the month so im back with complaining abt having no money HAHA. so today i wanted to buy something and my card transaction was rejected cos my account not enough money omg im so sad. and i want to cart out on my taobao but i cant cos ~read previous sentence~ and actually.. i kinda want to buy another kanken too.. ok shit someone teach me how to control my spending pls??

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s